Fixed Matches


rigged fixed matches single fixed matches


Fixed Matches StatArea


Fixed Matches



Half Time Full Time Match

Next Date – 23.05.2020

Tip – 2/1 – 1/2

Odd – 25,00 – 35,00

Sure – 1001 %

ContactFixedMatchesFree6@Gmail.com


 

DATA MATCHFixed Matches Half Time Full Time Odd 30 ARCHIVE TIPS ODDS HT-FT %
07.03.2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
29.02.2020 KA Akureyri – Keflavik 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.02.2020 Pandurii Targu Jiu – CSM Resita 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4
08.02.2020 Worthing – Cray Wanderers 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.01.2020 Mutilvera – Cirbonero 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
21.12.2019 Eastbourne Borough – Bath City 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
30.11.2019 TSB Flensburg – Lubeck II 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4
23.11.2019 Stoke – Wiga 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.11.2019 Eichstätt – V. Aschaffenburg 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
10.11.2019 OF Ierapetra – Kavala 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
02.11.2019 Casa Pia – Vilafranquense 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
26.10.2019 FK Gomel – Dinamo Brest 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.10.2019 Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.10.2019 Pendikspor – Bak Spor 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.09.2019 Hereford – Truro City 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
14.09.2019 Gauthiod – Vargarda IK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.09.2019 Ekenas IF – MyPa 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
03.09.2019 AFC Telford – Gloucester City 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3
31.08.2019 Tammeka – Nomme Kalju 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.08.2019 Nordhausen – Ger. Halberstadt 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
24.08.2019 Baerum – Fram 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.08.2019 Sogndal – Aalesund 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
10.08.2019 Skelleftea – Ostersunds 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.07.2019 Jaro – TPS 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
13.07.2019 Banik Ostrava – Liberec 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
06.07.2019 Lausanne – Servette 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
29.06.2019 Clermont – Orleans 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.06.2019 Municipal Santiago – CD Municipal Mejillones 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
15.06.2019 Stenungsunds – Torslanda 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
18.05.2019 Baunatal – Giessen 1/2 30.00 3:2 – 3:4
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Bromwich 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Fredrikstad – Arendal 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:3
27.04.2019 Kjellerup – Slagelse 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
20.04.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon 2-1 30.00 2:3 – 5:3
13.04.2019 OSC Bremerhaven – Oberneuland 1-2 30.00 2:0 – 2:4
06.04.2019 Ujpest – Mezokovesd-Zsory 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.03.2019 East Fife – Raith Rovers 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
23.03.2019 Burton – Accrington 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
16.03.2019 Inter Bratislava – Bardejov 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
09.03.2019 Getafe – Huesca 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.03.2019 MOL Vidi – Varda 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.02.2019 F. Düsseldorf – Nürnberg 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 Zaglebie S. – Arka Gdynia 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
26.01.2019 Hartlepool – Braintree Town 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 Darlington 1883 – Spennymoor 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.01.2019 Tre Penne – Juvenes/Dogana 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.01.2019 UD Samano – Atletico Albericia 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
15.12.2018 Cracovia Krakow – Pogon 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.12.2018 Newtown – Rhyl 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.12.2018 Cosenza – Padova 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.11.2018 Laredo – Velarde 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.11.2018 Leyton Orient – Bromley 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.11.2018 Extramadura – Osasuna 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
03.11.2018 Alianza Lima – Universitario 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.10.2018 NSI Runavik – Klaksvik 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.10.2018 St Mirren – Kilmarnock 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
13.10.2018 Lorenskog – Bjornevatn 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
29.09.2018 AC Oulu – KPV 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
22.09.2018 Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi P.T. 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.09.2018 Sered – Michalovce 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.09.2018 Vorskla – Oleksandria 2-1 30.00 2:4 – 5:4
01.09.2018 Chippenham – Concord Rangers 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
28.08.2018 AFC Wimbledon – West Ham Utd 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
18.08.2018 Bath City – Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.08.2018 Langenegg – Seekirchen 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.05.2018 Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Haifa 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.05.2018 Stoke – Crystal Palace 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.04.2018 Atlanta Utd – Montreal 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
14.04.2018 Nitra – Tatran Presov 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
07.04.2018 Mönchengladbach – Hertha 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.03.2018 Chievo – Sampdoria 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.03.2018 Ukraine 19 – Serbia 19 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.03.2018 Erndtebrück – Oberhausen 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
24.02.2018 P. Ferreira – Benfica 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
17.02.2018 Wolfsburg – Bayern München 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
10.02.2018 Lobos BUAP – Atlas 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
03.02.2018 Benfica – Rio Ave 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 5:1
27.01.2018 Xanthi – Levadiakos 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Accrington – Port Vale 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
13.01.2018 Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Acre 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.12.2017 Norwich – Sheffield Wed. 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
02.12.2017 Boston Utd – York 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.11.2017 Augsburg – Wolfsburg 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.11.2017 Roeselare – Westerlo 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.11.2017 Blackburn – Barnet 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
28.10.2017 Arsenal – Swansea 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.10.2017 Nacional – Cova Piedade 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.10.2017 Schaffhausen – Wohlen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.10.2017 Dungannon – Ballymena Utd. 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.09.2017 Kortrijk – Oostende 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
23.09.2017 Mouscron – Eupen 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
16.09.2017 Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.09.2017 Basel – Lausanne 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.08.2017 Kidderminster – Alfreton 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.08.2017 Ashdod – Maccabi P.T. 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.08.2017 Bath City – Chelmsford City 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
05.08.2017 Voždovac – Borac Čačak 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.07.2017 PSG – Monaco 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.07.2017 Clyde – Dumbarton 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.07.2017 AFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Cerezo Osaka – Kashiwa 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.07.2017 Vimmerby – Osterlen FF 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
17.06.2017 Colorado – Portland 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.06.2017 Manly Utd – Wollongong Wolves 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
27.05.2017 Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.05.2017 Katowice – Kluczbork 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
13.05.2017 Marienlyst – Hvidovre 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
06.05.2017 Thun – Luzern 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
29.04.2017 Maccabi T.A. – Hapoel B. Sheva 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.04.2017 Bristol City – Barnsley 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
15.04.2017 Monaco – Dijon 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.04.2017 Blooming – Real Potosi 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.04.2017 Mansfield – Exeter 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
25.03.2017 IR Reykjavík – HK 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.03.2017 Clyde – Edinburgh City 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
11.03.2017 Setubal – Feirense 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.02.2017 Libertad A. – Cerro Porteno 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.02.2017 Athletic Bilbao – La Coruna 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.02.2017 Loughgall – Portadown 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.01.2017 Celaya – Zacatepec 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
21.01.2017 Mouscron – Lokeren 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.01.2017 Lorient – Guingamp 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
07.01.2017 Stafford R. – Ilkeston Town 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.12.2016 Bari – Avellino 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.12.2016 Delfin SC – Emelec 2-1 30.00 2:3 – 4:3
03.12.2016 Union St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.11.2016 Coquimbo – Curicó Unido 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
19.11.2016 Racing Ferrol – Cultural L. 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
12.11.2016 Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.11.2016 AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.10.2016 Morton – Ayr United 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.10.2016 Yokohama FC – Kusatsu 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
15.10.2016 Forli – Parma 1-2 30.00 3:2 – 3:5
08.10.2016 Alem. Aachen – Ahlen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.10.2016 PS Kemi – SJK 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3


Correct Score Matches

Next Date – 23.05.2020

Tip – CS Full Time

Odd – 50,00 – 80,00

Safe – 1001 %

ContactFixedMatchesFree6@Gmail.com


 

DATA MATCH :CS ODDS Correct Scores Football Matches Big Odds ArchiveCorrect Score
07.03.2020 Stoke – Hull 5:1 70.00 5:1
29.02.2020 Elana Torun – Gornik Leczna 5:0 90.00 5:0
22.02.2020 Morton – Alloa 4:4 80.00 4:4
08.02.2020 Deportivo Binacional – FBC Melgar 2:4 90.00 2:4
01.02.2020 Needham – Hednesford Town 4:3 75.00 4:3
11.01.2020 Belfort – Nancy 3:1 70.00 3:1
21.12.2019 Stranraer – Forfar Athletic 2:4 60.00 2:4
30.11.2019 Blyth Spartans – Brackley Town 0:6 70.00 0:6
23.11.2019 Salisbury FC – Hayes & Yeading 4:3 65.00 4:3
19.11.2019 Laredo – Selaya 5:1 45.00 5:1
10.11.2019 Macclesfield – Kingstonian 0:4 55.00 0:4
02.11.2019 Hoffenheim II – Freiburg II 7:0 125.00 7:0
26.10.2019 Torquay – Barrow 4:2 75.00 4:2
19.10.2019 Auerbach – Nordhausen 5:2 150.00 5:2
05.10.2019 Amorebieta – Real Union 1:4 80.00 1:4
21.09.2019 Halsen – Lokomotiv Oslo 4:3 95.00 4:3
14.09.2019 Oostende – Standard 1:4 65.00 1:4
07.09.2019 Lidingo IFK – Skiljebo 2:4 100.00 2:4
03.09.2019 Blackpool – Morecambe 5:1 65.00 5:1
31.08.2019 Utd of Manchester – Morpeth Town 4:2 80.00 4:2
28.08.2019 Odra Petrkovice – Zbrojovka Brno 3:3 60.00 3:3
24.08.2019 Sirius – Orebro 3:4 90.00 3:4
17.08.2019 Maidenhead Utd – Chorley 4:1 60.00 4:1
10.08.2019 Larne – Warrenpoint Town 6:0 100.00 6:0
27.07.2019 Illertissen – 1860 Rosenheim 5:3 80.00 5:3
13.07.2019 Traeff – Sunndal 3:3 75.00 3:3
06.07.2019 Energetik-BGU – Neman 2:4 60.00 2:4
29.06.2019 Hradec Kralove – Varnsdorf 2:2 40.00 2:2
22.06.2019 Thun – Lausanne 1:5 80.00 1:5
15.06.2019 Herd – Sunndal 5:2 55.00 5:2
18.05.2019 Onsala BK – Angelholms 3:6 90.00 3:6
11.05.2019 Munchen 1860 – Fortuna Köln 3:2 52.00 3:2
04.05.2019 Alem. Aachen – B. M’gladbach II 3:4 100.00 3:4
27.04.2019 Basford United – Nantwich Town 7:3 156.00 7:3
20.04.2019 Albinoleffe – Monza 3:0 42.00 3:0
13.04.2019 Wacker Innsbruck – Admira 1:3 55.00 1:3
06.04.2019 Perugia – Benevento 2:4 80.00 2:4
30.03.2019 Utd of Manchester – Nuneaton 0:4 95.00 0:4
23.03.2019 Rochdale – Scunthorpe 3:1 45.00 3:1
16.03.2019 Kiisto – Lahti 0:5 47.00 0:5
09.03.2019 Chesham – Poole Town 5:1 80.00 5:1
02.03.2019 OSC Bremerhaven – Blumenthaler SV 4:0 56.00 4:0
23.02.2019 Ujpest – Diosgyor 5:0 55.00 5:0
16.02.2019 Häcken – Brage 6:1 45.00 6:1
09.02.2019 Milton K. – Swindon 2:3 41.00 2:3
02.02.2019 West Bromwich – Middlesbrough 2:3 85.00 2:3
26.01.2019 Stranraer – East Fife 3:4 225.00 3:4
19.01.2019 Osijek – Gorica 6:0 51.00 6:0
12.01.2019 Atletico Cearense – Floresta EC 3:2 51.00 3:2
05.01.2019 Brackley Town – Ashton Utd 3:1 38.00 3:1
15.12.2018 Edinburgh – Elgin 4:1 41.00 4:1
08.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava – Zilina 5:2 110.00 5:2
01.12.2018 Bedworth Utd – Rushall Olympic 1:3 85.00 1:3
24.11.2018 Stenhousemuir – Falkirk 4:2 100.00 4:2
17.11.2018 Asco – San Cristobal CP 2:4 120.00 2:4
10.11.2018 Tamaraceite – Las Zocas 3:0 58.00 3:0
03.11.2018 Dukla Prag – Jablonec 2:6 301.00 2:6
27.10.2018 Union St. Gilloise – Tubize 3:2 60.00 3:2
20.10.2018 Wycombe – Scunthorpe 3:2 60.00 3:2
13.10.2018 Vila Nova – Boa EC 2:0 50.00 2:0
29.09.2018 Ilves – PS Kemi 4:0 75.00 4:0
22.09.2018 Sparta P. – Liberec 4:1 80.00 4:1
15.09.2018 Chojn. Chojnice – Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 60.00 2:1
08.09.2018 Sydvest – Dalum 1:3 80.00 1:3
01.09.2018 Altay – Adanaspor AS 2:2 50.00 2:2
28.08.2018 Troyes – Clermont 3:1 58.00 3:1
18.08.2018 Kopavogur – Thor Akureyri 4:1 41.00 4:1
11.08.2018 Lincoln City – Swindon 4:1 41.00 4:1
05.05.2018 Cambuur – Dordrecht 1:4 101.00 1:4
28.04.2018 Salernitana – Brescia 4:2 81.00 4:2
14.04.2018 Vitesse – Sparta R 7:0 201.00 7:0
07.04.2018 Annan – Elgin 4:1 41.00 4:1
31.03.2018 Ferro – Los Andes 4:1 100.00 4:1
24.03.2018 Češka U19 – Grčka U19 2:3 41.00 2:3
10.03.2018 Peterborough – Charlton 4:1 51.00 4:1
24.02.2018 Brighton – Swansea 4:1 51.00 4:1
17.02.2018 Bassano – Fermana 4:0 46.00 4:0
10.02.2018 Alassiouty – Al Nasr 5:1 101.00 5:1
03.02.2018 Leeds – Cardiff 1:4 51.00 1:4
27.01.2018 Peterborough – Leicester 1:5 51.00 1:5
20.01.2018 Fylde – Macclesfield 6:0 301.00 6:0
13.01.2018 Peterhead – Stirling 4:3 81.00 4:3
09.12.2017 Dunfermline – Queen of South 2:5 151.00 2:5
02.12.2017 Zaglebie – Termalica B-B. 4:2 51.00 4:2
25.11.2017 O. Donetsk – Shakhtar 2:4 51.00 2:4
18.11.2017 Lorient – Brest 4:2 51.00 4:2
04.11.2017 Doxa – Achnas 4:2 41.00 4:2
28.10.2017 Queen of South – Falkirk 4:2 51.00 4:2
21.10.2017 Eupen – KV Mechelen 4:1 38.00 4:1
14.10.2017 Palestino – U. Espanola 4:0 67.00 4:0
07.10.2017 Bray – Galway 3:3 41.00 3:3
30.09.2017 Valladolid – Cordoba 4:1 41.00 4:1
23.09.2017 Petrolero de Yacuiba – Guabira 4:3 76.00 4:3
16.09.2017 Yeni Malatyaspor – Bursaspor 2:4 51.00 2:4
09.09.2017 Tupi – Bragantino 2:3 45.00 2:3
26.08.2017 Genoa – Juventus 2:4 64.00 2:4
19.08.2017 Ballymena – Glenavon 1:6 151.00 1:6
12.08.2017 Cliftonville – Ards 6:3 201.00 6:3
05.08.2017 Salzburg – Admira 5:1 41.00 5:1
29.07.2017 Botafogo RJ – Sao Paulo 3:4 151.00 3:4
22.07.2017 Leiknir F. – Keflavik 2:4 41.00 2:4
15.07.2017 Jena – Bochum 2:5 67.00 2:5
08.07.2017 Guiseley – Leeds 1:5 41.00 1:5
01.07.2017 Haukar – Leiknir F. 5:0 51.00 5:0
17.06.2017 Union Comercio – Huancayo 4:0 41.00 4:0
10.06.2017 Zamora – Monagas 1:3 41.00 1:3
27.05.2017 Venezia – Foggia 2:4 51.00 2:4
20.05.2017 Alloa – Brechin 4:3 81.00 4:3
13.05.2017 Club Nacional – Sud America 4:3 151.00 4:3
06.05.2017 Hajduk Split – Osijek 5:1 51.00 5:1
29.04.2017 Accrington – Luton 1:4 51.00 1:4
22.04.2017 Sportivo Trinidense – Rubio Nu 3:3 41.00 3:3
15.04.2017 Winterthur – Le Mont 4:1 41.00 4:1
08.04.2017 Sevilla – La Coruna 4:2 41.00 4:2
01.04.2017 Annan – Arbroath 2:5 101.00 2:5
25.03.2017 Livingston – Airdrieonians 4:2 41.00 4:2
18.03.2017 Atletico-PR – Cascavel 4:0 41.00 4:0
11.03.2017 Haukar – Grotta 3:3 41.00 3:3
18.02.2017 Asteras T. – Panathinaikos 0:5 126.00 0:5
11.02.2017 Crewe – Grimsby 5:0 151.00 5:0
04.02.2017 Blooming – U. Sucre 4:2 51.00 4:2
28.01.2017 Darmstadt -FC Koln 1:6 401.00 1:6
21.01.2017 Lugo – Gimnastic 2:3 41.00 2:3
14.01.2017 Plymouth – Stevenage 4:2 51.00 4:2
07.01.2017 Harrogate – Alfreton 6:3 401.00 6:3
17.12.2016 Blackburn – Reading 2:3 41.00 2:3
10.12.2016 Peterborough-Chesterfield 5:2 301.00 5:2
03.12.2016 Fulham – Reading 5:0 101.00 5:0
26.11.2016 Wisla – Arka 5:1 81.00 5:1
19.11.2016 Oostende – Westerlo 5:0 41.00 5:0
12.11.2016 Bury – Southend 1:4 67.00 1:4
05.11.2016 Stockport – Woking 2:4 61.00 2:4
29.10.2016 Sud America – Penarol 1:4 41.00 1:4
22.10.2016 Real Potosi – Blooming 5:1 51.00 5:1
15.10.2016 Ascoli – Verona 1:4 41.00 1:4
08.10.2016 Longford – Derry City 2:3 41.00 2:3
01.10.2016 Crusaders – Cliftonville 4:3 101.00 4:3
24.09.2016 Yeovil – Cheltenham 4:2 81.00 4:2
17.09.2016 Brentford – Preston 5:0 101.00 5:0
10.09.2016 Morecambe – Doncaster 1:5 67.00 1:5


Vip Ticket

Next Date – 23.05.2020

Tip – 5 Fixed Matches 1 X 2

Odd – 30,00 – 50,00

Safe – 1001 %

ContactFixedMatchesFree6@Gmail.com


 

Subcription Offer

* One Week (7 Days) *

You Will Have :

Seven Daily Tips 2.00+ Odd

One Game Per Day

Price – 50 Euro

Total Win For Seven Days = 200 – 250 Euro

* Two Week (14 Days) *

You Will Have :

Fourteen Daily Tips 2.00+ Odd

One Game Per Day

Price – 80 Euro

Total Win For Fourteen Days = 300 – 350 Euro

One Month (30 Days)

You Will Have :

Thirty Daily Tips 2.00+ Odd

One Game Per Day

Bonus On Final Month = 1 Vip Ticket

Price – 100 Euro

Total Win For Thirty Days = 500 – 600 Euro

Contact – FixedMatchesFree6@Gmail.com


 

 

DATA MATCH TIP ODD RESULTS Fixed Matches Today
09.03.2020 Stuttgart – A. Bielefeld x 3.50 0:0 – 1:1
08.03.2020 Apollon – APOEL 1/X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
07.03.2020 Salford – Bradford City 1 2.20 1:0 – 2:0
06.03.2020 Niort – Nancy 1/X 12.00 1:0 – 1:1
05.03.2020 Salzburg – LASK 1 2.10 0:0 – 1:0
04.03.2020 Aalborg – FC Kopenhagen 1 2.70 1:0 – 2:0
03.03.2020 Curico Unido – Huachipato X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
02.03.2020 Vinto – Always Ready 1 2.70 0:0 – 2:0
01.03.2020 Rapid Vienna – Mattersburg X/1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
29.02.2020 Granada – Celta Vigo X 3.20 0:0 – 0:0
28.02.2020 St. Truiden – KV Mechelen X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:3
27.02.2020 LASK – Alkmaar 1 2.00 1:0 – 2:0
26.02.2020 Millwal – Birmingham X 3.10 0:0 – 0:0
25.02.2020 S. Morning – Cobreloa X/2 5.15 0:0 – 0:1
24.02.2020
09.10.2019 Cerro – Cerro Largo 2 2.20 0:1 – 0:2
08.10.2019 Oldham – Accrington X 3.40 0:2 – 0:3
07.10.2019 Dep. Riestra – Gimnasia Mendoza X/X 6.30 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
06.10.2019 Inter – Juventus 2 2.80 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
05.10.2019 Vasco – Santos X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
04.10.2019 Smouha – Enppi X/1 5.10 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
03.10.2019 Misr Elmaqasah – Zamalek X/2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
02.10.2019 Barnsley – Derby 2/X 12.00 1:2 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
01.10.2019 Middlesbrough – Preston X/X 5.50 1:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
30.09.2019 Horsens – Esbjerg 1/X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
29.09.2019 FC Koln – Hertha 2 3.40 0:1 – 0:4 Fixed Matches
28.09.2019 St. Anna – Union Gurten 2 3.50 0:1 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
27.09.2019 La Serena – Copiapo X/X 6.50 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
26.09.2019 Carrarese – Olbia 1/1 2.15 1:0 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
25.09.2019 Valencia – Getafe X 2.90 3:1 – 3:3 Fixed Matches
24.09.2019 Bordj Bou Arreridj – Mlila 2/X 3.30 0:2 – 2:2
23.09.2019 Giana Erminio – Carrarese 1 3.30 0:1 – 1:1
22.09.2019 Austria Vienna – Altach X/1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
21.09.2019 AC Milan – Inter X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
20.09.2019 Osasuna – Betis X 3.40 0:0 – 0:0
19.09.2019 Slovan Bratislava – Besiktas 1 2.75 1:2 – 4:2
18.09.2019 PSG – Real Madrid 1 2.15 2:0 – 3:0
17.09.2019 Milton Keynes – Ipswich 2 3.20 0:1 – 0:1
16.09.2019 Bari – Reggina X 3.20 0:1 – 1:1
15.09.2019 Magallanes – Dep. Melipilla X/1 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
14.09.2019 Sturm Graz – LASK Linz X/2 5.00 0:0 – 0:2
13.09.2019 Skive – Fredericia X 3.60 1:2 – 2:2
12.09.2019 Tolima – Atl. Nacional 2/X 13.00 0:1 – 1:1
11.09.2019 Stabaek 2 – Lørenskog 2 2.20 1:3 – 1:4
10.09.2019 Worthing – Hastings Utd. 2/X 16.00 0:1 – 2:2
09.09.2019 Modena – Padova 2 2.65 0:1 – 0:1
08.09.2019 Como – Monza X/2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
07.09.2019 Lancaster – Northwich Vic. X/X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
06.09.2019 Sao Bento – Figueirense X 2.00 0:0 – 0:0
05.09.2019 Luverdense – Goias 1 2.40 1:1 – 2:1
04.09.2019 Dagenham & Red. – Bromley X 3.40 1:0 – 1:1
03.09.2019 Yeovil – Sutton X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
02.09.2019 Jena – Magdeburg 1/X 16.00 1:0 – 1:1
01.09.2019 Emelec – Guayaquil City X/1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
31.08.2019 Wigan – Barnsley X/X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
30.08.2019 Grazer – FC Juniors X/1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
29.08.2019 Vejle – Viborg 1 2.80 1:0 – 4:1
28.08.2019 Homburg – Ulm 2/2 4.75 0:3 – 1:5
27.08.2019 Le Mans – Orleans 2/X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
26.08.2019 Maidenhead – Bromley X/2 4.50 0:0 – 1:2
25.08.2019 Giana Erminio – Renate X/2 6.00 0:0 – 0:2
24.08.2019 Meppen – CZ Jena X/1 5.00 0:0 – 3:0
23.08.2019 Heider SV – Drochtersen/Assel 2/2 2.15 0:1 – 1:2
22.08.2019 TPV – MuSa X 3.20 1:0 – 2:2
21.08.2019 Vanlose – Bronshoj X/2 4.80 0:0 – 1:1
20.08.2019 Hull – Blackburn X/2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
19.08.2019 Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Morón X/X 4.20 0:0 – 0:0
18.08.2019 Deportivo Municipal – Deportivo Binacional X/X 5.20 0:0 – 1:1
17.08.2019 Lens II – Bobigny 2/2 4.50 0:1 – 0:1
26.12.2018 Wimbledon – Plymouth X/1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
17.12.2018 Viitorul Constanta – CFR Cluj 2 3.00 0:1 – 0:1
16.12.2018 Smyrnis – Xanthi X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
10.12.2018 Ath. Bilbao – Girona X/1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
09.12.2018 Newcastle – Wolves X/2 5.90 1:1 – 1:2
08.12.2018 Venezia – Ascoli X/1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
07.12.2018 Zaglebie – Piast X/X 13.00 1:1 – 2:2
06.12.2018 Comunicaciones – Sacachispas X/1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
05.12.2018 Hibernian – St. Mirren 2/X 14.00 0:1 – 2:2
14.11.2018 Kursk – Khimki 1 2.40 1:0 – 4:0
13.11.2018 Concord – Eastbourne Boro 1 2.50 1:0 – 3:0
12.11.2018 Smyrnis – Aris X/2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
11.11.2018 Independiente – Belgrano X/1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
10.11.2018 Crystal Palace – Tottenham X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
09.11.2018 Sandhausen – Duisburg X/X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.11.2018 Union Comercio – Sport Rosario X/1 6.00 1:1 – 4:2
06.11.2018 Notts County – Oldham X/X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
05.11.2018 Osnabruck – Uerdingeb X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1
04.11.2018 Arezzo – Cuneo X/X 13.00 0:0 – 0:0
03.11.2018 Sheffield Wed – Norwich X/2 5.35 0:0 – 0:4
02.11.2018 G. Furth – Bochum 2/X 13.00 0:2 – 2:2
01.11.2018 Petrojet – Misr Elmaqasah X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
31.10.2018 Guastatoya – Xelaju X/X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
30.10.2018 Stockport – Chorley X/1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
29.10.2018 Penafiel – Academica X/1 5.90 1:1 – 2:1
28.10.2018 Barmbek Uhlenhorst – Tus Dassendorf X/2 5.20 0:0 – 0:4
27.10.2018 Cavese – Trapani X/1 6.00 0:0 – 1:0
26.10.2018 ATK – Chennaiyin 1/1 6.50 2:1 – 2:1
25.10.2018 Duren – Hennef 05 X/X 15.00 2:2 – 2:2
24.10.2018 Jastrzebie – Podbeskidzie 1/1 4.20 1:0 – 2:1
23.10.2018 Workington – Farsley X/2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
22.10.2018 Balzan FC – Floriana X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
21.10.2018 Solvesborgs GoIF – Bromolla 2/X 9.50 0:1 – 1:1
20.10.2018 Sollentuna – Rynninge X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
19.10.2018 Al Faisaly – Al Taawon 2/2 4.80 1:2 – 1:4
18.20.2018 Persepolis – Navad Urmia X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0

http://fixedmatches-bet.com/

Sms Archive Fixed Matches Bet

 

 


Fixed Matches vitibet


Bet Sure Football Fixed Matches HT FT Winning Bet Fixed Matches


statarea


SoccerVista baner


Fixed Matches Fixed Matches



Free Predictions

16:00 Din. Minsk – Isloch = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.85 FT ?:?

18:00 Rukh Brest – Smolevichi = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT ?:?

image tagged in gifs | made w/ Imgflip images-to-gif maker Fixed Matches Fixed Matches Best Odds Today Sure Win 100%

image tagged in gifs | made w/ Imgflip images-to-gif maker Best Fixed Matches Free Fixed Matches


21:00 Fylkir – Keflavik = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT – : –

20:00 Paris FC – Chateauroux = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT – : –


18:55 E. Frankfurt – Basel = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 0:3

19:00 Koge – Hvidovre = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT – : –


19:30 Aachen – Koln II = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT  – : –

20:45 Farnborough – Taunton = X ODD: 3.50 FT 4:0


20:45 Blackpool – Tranmere = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:2

20:45 Bristol Rovers – Sunderland = 2 ODD: 1.75 FT 2:0


17:00 FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1

21:00 Ayacucho – Alianza Huanuco = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 1:1


21:00 Betis – Real Madrid = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:1

17:30 Manchester Utd – Manchester City = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:0


20:45 Heerenveen – Ajax = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:3

18:00 Pisa – Livorno = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:0


21:00 Llacuabamba – Cajamarca = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:2

21:30 Braga – Portimonense = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 3:1


21:00 Granada – Ath. Bilbao = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:1

20:00 Horsens – Silkeborg = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:1


20:30 PAOK – Olympiakos = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 3:2

21:00 Spezia – Pescara = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:0


20:45 Exeter – Crewe = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 1:1

20:45 Swindon – Scunthorpe = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0


19:00 Altach – Salzburg = 2 ODD: 1.40 FT 3:2

20:00 Virton – Beerschot VA = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT – : –


20:30 Antwerp – Oostende = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 3:1

20:45 Napoli – Torino = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:1


20:00 Leiknir – Afturelding = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:1

20:30 Lokeren – Beerschot VA = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:2


18:30 Schalke – RB Leipzig = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 0:5

18:30 Leicester – Manchester City = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 0:1


20:05 Dundee Utd – Inverness = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:1

20:00 Guingamp – Sochaux = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 1:1


18:55 CFR Cluj – Sevilla = 2 ODD: 1.95 FT 1:1

21:00 AS Roma – Gent = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:0


20:30 Bor. Dortmund – E. Frankfurt = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 4:0

21:00 Valencia – Atl. Madrid = X ODD: 3.10 FT 2:2




Fixed Matches